OHSLA Logo

2019 Varsity Scores and Schedule


List Games For:   Goto Summary Line
March 10 - 16
 Monday, Mar 11th
Wilsonville 15
 @Mountainside 17
Cleveland 13
 @Union HS, WA 3
Glencoe 9
 @Lakeridge 21
Sprague 5
 @Oregon City 15
   
 Tuesday, Mar 12th
West Salem 6
 @Thurston (OT) 7
Marist 21
 @Corvallis 2
Lake Oswego 9
 @OES (OT) 10
Sheldon 9
 @Liberty (2OT) 10
West Albany 20
 @Churchill 4
Canby 9
 @Camas HS, WA 6
Century 6
 @Westview 18
Roseburg (OT) 12
 @Sprague 11
Skyview HS, WA 13
 @Wilson 6
 Wednesday, Mar 13th
Roseburg 7
 @West Albany 14
Canby 15
 @Wilsonville 11
Mountainside 16
 @Hillsboro 4
McNary 5
 @Newberg 7
Sunset 20
 @Glencoe 7
 
 Thursday, Mar 14th
Hood River 13
 @Camas HS, WA 3
   
 Friday, Mar 15th
Wilsonville 10
 @Thurston 13
Mountainside 11
 @Sheldon 13
Sisters 1
 @North Eugene 15
Bend 13
 @Marist 1
Corvallis 9
 @Forest Grove 14
Mt. View 17
 @Hillsboro 5
Westview 6
 @Glencoe 12
Lakeridge 9
 @Sunset 12
Southridge 4
 @Canby 6
La Salle Prep 6
 @West Salem 9
Grant 14
 @Liberty 4
West Albany 5
 @Oregon City 13
Aloha 14
 @McNary 7
Sherwood 9
 @Lincoln 15
Tigard 8
 @Lake Oswego 9
Clackamas 7
 @Tualatin 11
Mountain View, WA 12
 @Ridgeview 9
 
 Saturday, Mar 16th
Sisters (OT) 9
 @Hillsboro 8
Bend 16
 @Churchill 1
Summit 13
 @Roseburg 6
Skyview HS, WA 10
 @Hood River 3
Mt. View 14
 @Forest Grove 1
 
March 17 - 23
 Monday, Mar 18th
Sisters 2
 @Wilsonville 18
Glencoe 7:30pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Oregon City 4
 @Hood River 15
 Tuesday, Mar 19th
La Salle Prep 6:30pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
Columbia River, WA 7:30pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Liberty 8:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Tigard 8:00pm
 @Camas HS, WA  
Camas HS
Forest Grove 8:00pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Newberg 3
 @Thurston 12
Skyview HS, WA 3
 @Grant 7
South Salem 3
 @Century 17
Marist 4
 @West Albany 14
Clackamas 10
 @Central Catholic 7
Sunset 5
 @Lake Oswego 9
North Eugene 7
 @West Salem 11
Jesuit 9
 @Sherwood 3
 
 Wednesday, Mar 20th
Corvallis 7:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
Hillsboro HS
Wilsonville 7:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Aloha 7:00pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
McNary 7:30pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Glencoe 7:30pm
 @Canby  
Hare Field
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
 Thursday, Mar 21st
Sisters 6:00pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Century 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
Tigard 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Beaverton 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Lincoln 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Wilson 8:00pm
 @Camas HS, WA  
Camas HS
McNary 8:30pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Friday, Mar 22nd
Olympus HS, UT 4:00pm
 @Glencoe  
College of Idaho
Tahoma HS, WA 4:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lincoln Ave Turf
Clackamas 5:00pm
 @Team Place Holder  
Unknown Field
North Eugene 5:00pm
 @Ridgeview  
Ridgeview HS
Palo Verde, NV 6:00pm
 @Jesuit  
Unknown Field
Southridge 7:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Thurston 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Forest Grove 7:00pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Churchill 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Mountain View, WA 8:00pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Bellevue, WA  
Bellevue HS
Summit 8:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Bainbridge Is, WA 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Bainbridge HS
   
 Saturday, Mar 23rd
Bend 8:30am
 @Reno, NV  
Reno HS
Mt. View 9:00am
 @Pleasant Grove, CA  
Reno HS
Palo Verde, NV 10:00am
 @Lake Oswego  
Halle Field, NW Nazarene Univ
Glencoe 10:00am
 @Lone Peak, UT  
College of Idaho
Clackamas 1:00pm
 @Team Place Holder  
Unknown Field
Mount Si, WA 1:30pm
 @Tualatin  
Mercer Island HS
Mt. View 1:30pm
 @Centennial, NV  
Reno HS
Bend 1:30pm
 @Pleasant Grove, CA  
Reno HS
Jesuit 2:00pm
 @Mountain View, ID  
Unknown Field
Camas HS, WA 3:00pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
American Fork, UT 4:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lincoln Ave Turf
Glencoe 6:00pm
 @Boise, ID  
College of Idaho
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Mercer Island, WA  
Mercer Island HS
   
March 24 - 30
 Sunday, Mar 24th
Bend 8:30am
 @Centennial, NV  
Reno HS
Glencoe 10:00am
 @Coronado Red, NV  
Middleton HS
Eastside Catholic, WA 10:00am
 @Jesuit  
Unknown Field
Mt. View 10:00am
 @Reno, NV  
Reno HS
Bend 12:00pm
 @McQueen HS, NV  
Reno HS
Clackamas 1:00pm
 @Team Place Holder  
Unknown Field
 Monday, Mar 25th
Boulder Creek, AZ 7:00pm
 @West Linn  
Case Grande
   
 Tuesday, Mar 26th
Fairview HS, CO 7:00pm
 @West Linn  
Case Grande
   
 Thursday, Mar 28th
McNary 5:00pm
 @Hermiston  
Hermiston HS
Union HS, WA 7:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Holderness, NH 7:30pm
 @West Linn  
Case Grande
 Friday, Mar 29th
Lakeridge 4:00pm
 @Coronado Red, NV  
Mercer Island HS
McNary 7:00pm
 @Richland HS, WA  
Richland HS (WA)
Lincoln 8:00pm
 @Nanaimo HS, Canada  
Islander MS
 Saturday, Mar 30th
McNary 10:00am
 @Southridge HS, WA  
Highland Park
Eastlake, WA 12:00pm
 @Grant  
Islander MS
Lakeridge 12:00pm
 @Bellevue, WA  
Bellevue HS
McNary 2:00pm
 @Chiawana HS, WA  
Highland Park
Lincoln 4:00pm
 @Skyline, WA  
Mercer Island HS
 
March 31 - April 6
 Sunday, Mar 31st
Lakeridge 10:00am
 @Palo Verde, NV  
Islander MS
Centennial, NV 12:00pm
 @Grant  
Mercer Island HS
North Eugene 1:00pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Lincoln 2:00pm
 @Bellevue, WA  
Mercer Island HS
   
 Monday, Apr 1st
Westview 8:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
   
 Tuesday, Apr 2nd
West Albany 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Willamalane Sports Complex
Century 6:30pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
Sprague 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
Jesuit 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Corvallis 7:00pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Sherwood 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
Aloha 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
West Salem 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, Apr 3rd
Westview 6:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
McNary 7:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
Hillsboro HS
Liberty 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
La Salle Prep 7:30pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
Lincoln 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
 
 Thursday, Apr 4th
Oregon City 6:30pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
Sisters 7:00pm
 @Corvallis  
Corvallis HS Stadium
Aloha 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Southridge 7:00pm
 @Century  
Hillsboro Sports Fields
West Salem 7:00pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Bainbridge Is, WA 7:30pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Hood River 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
   
 Friday, Apr 5th
Sprague 5:30pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Richland HS, WA 5:30pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Ridgeview 6:00pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
Juanita HS, WA 6:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Bainbridge Is, WA 7:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Marist 7:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Hillsboro 7:00pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Beaverton 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Sherwood 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
Central Catholic 8:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Thurston 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
Roseburg 8:00pm
 @Canby  
Horizon Christian School
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
West Albany 8:30pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
 
 Saturday, Apr 6th
Sprague 12:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Richland HS, WA 12:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Lakeridge 1:00pm
 @OES  
Lake Oswego HS
Central Catholic 1:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Mt. View 3:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Juanita HS, WA 4:00pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Lake Oswego 4:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lake Oswego HS
Mountainside 4:00pm
 @Churchill  
South Eugene HS
Bothell HS, WA 6:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
April 7 - 13
 Monday, Apr 8th
West Salem 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Hood River 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
 
 Tuesday, Apr 9th
Summit 5:30pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Ridgeview 6:30pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
Thurston 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
Sheldon 7:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
Wilsonville 7:00pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Cleveland 7:00pm
 @Century  
Century HS
Corvallis 7:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
La Salle Prep 7:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
Hillsboro HS
Columbia River, WA 7:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Sherwood 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Wilson 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
South Salem 7:30pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Glencoe 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Lake Oswego 7:30pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Canby 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Roseburg 8:00pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Lincoln 8:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Wednesday, Apr 10th
Tualatin 8:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
   
 Thursday, Apr 11th
Corvallis 7:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Century 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Hillsboro 7:30pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
OES 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
Hood River 8:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Newberg 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Southridge 8:00pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Friday, Apr 12th
South Salem 6:30pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
North Eugene 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
West Salem 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Westview 7:00pm
 @Bellarmine Prep, WA  
Bellermine Prep
Sheldon 7:30pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
Sprague 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
Forest Grove 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Thurston 8:00pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Beaverton 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Lake Oswego 8:00pm
 @Canby  
Horizon Christian School
Central Catholic 8:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Red Border => Conference Game
 Saturday, Apr 13th
Westview 11:30am
 @Emerald Ridge HS, WA  
Heritage Rec Center, Ram Field
Tualatin 12:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Oregon City 1:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Camas HS, WA 2:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Boise, ID 4:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Ridgeview 4:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
Westview 4:30pm
 @South Kitsap, WA  
Unknown Field
Jesuit 6:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
April 14 - 20
 Sunday, Apr 14th
Boise, ID 12:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Tualatin 1:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
 
 Monday, Apr 15th
Wilsonville 7:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
Hillsboro HS
Cleveland 7:00pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
OES 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Glencoe 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Wilson 8:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Central Catholic 8:00pm
 @Sherwood  
Sherwood HS
 Tuesday, Apr 16th
Bend 5:30pm
 @Ridgeview  
Ridgeview HS
Summit 6:30pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
Churchill 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
Canby 7:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Roseburg 7:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
La Salle Prep 7:00pm
 @Century  
Century HS
Mountainside 7:00pm
 @Corvallis  
Corvallis HS Stadium
Thurston 7:30pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Jesuit 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Clackamas 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
Beaverton 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
McNary 8:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
Westview 8:00pm
 @West Salem  
West Salem HS
Mt. View 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, Apr 17th
Newberg 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Canby 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Sherwood 8:00pm
 @Hood River  
Hood River Valley HS
Lincoln 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Thursday, Apr 18th
Sheldon 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
West Salem 7:00pm
 @Corvallis  
Corvallis HS Stadium
Sunset 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Grant 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
Beaverton 8:00pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
Jesuit 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Century 8:30pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Wilson 8:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, Apr 19th
West Albany 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
North Eugene 6:30pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Beaverton 7:00pm
 @Hillsboro  
Hillsboro HS
Oregon City 7:00pm
 @Union HS, WA  
Unknown Field
Tualatin 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Thurston 7:30pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
Lincoln 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Sprague 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Forest Grove 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
Sherwood 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Summit 8:00pm
 @Hood River  
Hood River Valley HS
South Salem 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
Lake Oswego 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @Canby  
Horizon Christian School
Red Border => Conference Game
 Saturday, Apr 20th
Liberty 2:00pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Churchill 2:30pm
 @Mt. View  
Mt. View HS
Camas HS, WA 3:00pm
 @Ridgeview  
Ridgeview HS
Summit 3:00pm
 @West Salem  
West Salem HS
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Bellevue, WA  
Bellevue HS
 
April 21 - 27
 Monday, Apr 22nd
Oregon City 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Westview 8:00pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Red Border => Conference Game
 Tuesday, Apr 23rd
Skyview HS, WA 6:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Aloha 6:30pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
McNary 7:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Corvallis 7:00pm
 @Century  
Century HS
Thurston 7:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
La Salle Prep 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Lincoln 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Marist 7:30pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
Churchill 7:30pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Oregon City 7:30pm
 @Canby  
La Salle Prep
South Salem 8:00pm
 @West Salem  
West Salem HS
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Mt. View 8:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Newberg 8:00pm
 @Sherwood  
Sherwood HS
OES 8:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
Cleveland 8:00pm
 @Hood River  
Hood River Valley HS
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Southridge  
Southridge HS
Sprague 8:30pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Wednesday, Apr 24th
Southridge 7:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
   
 Thursday, Apr 25th
Beaverton 7:00pm
 @Century  
Hillsboro Sports Fields
Cleveland 7:00pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Mountainside 7:30pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Wilson 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Forest Grove 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
Hillsboro 8:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
Westview 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Hood River 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
West Salem 8:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, Apr 26th
Canby 5:30pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Roseburg 7:00pm
 @Mt. View  
Mt. View HS
Churchill 7:00pm
 @Corvallis  
Corvallis HS Stadium
Team Place Holder 7:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
West Linn 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
Tigard 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
Aloha 7:30pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Wilsonville 8:00pm
 @Sherwood  
Sherwood HS
Thurston 8:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Oregon City 8:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
La Salle Prep 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Red Border => Conference Game
 Saturday, Apr 27th
Bend 1:00pm
 @Hood River  
Hood River Valley HS
Sisters 1:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Lincoln 2:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Mercer Island, WA 2:00pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Wilsonville 3:00pm
 @Mt. View  
Mt. View HS
Roseburg 4:00pm
 @Ridgeview  
Ridgeview HS
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
   
April 28 - May 4
 Monday, Apr 29th
Oregon City 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
Jesuit 7:30pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Clackamas 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Tuesday, Apr 30th
Sisters 5:30pm
 @Mt. View  
Mt. View HS
Marist 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
North Eugene 6:00pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Wilsonville 6:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Mountainside 7:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Sprague 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Grant 7:00pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Glencoe 7:00pm
 @Century  
Century HS
West Albany 7:00pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Wilson 7:30pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
Tualatin 7:30pm
 @Newberg  
Newberg HS
Sherwood 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Churchill 7:30pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
Corvallis 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
Southridge 8:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Liberty 8:30pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Wednesday, May 1st
Sherwood 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Thursday, May 2nd
La Salle Prep 6:30pm
 @Tigard  
Tigard HS Stadium
Forest Grove 7:00pm
 @Century  
Hillsboro Sports Fields
Cleveland 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Hillsboro 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
Beaverton 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Grant 8:00pm
 @Wilson  
Wilson HS Stadium
OES 8:00pm
 @Hood River  
Hood River Valley HS
Lake Oswego 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Canby 8:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, May 3rd
Churchill 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Ridgeview 6:00pm
 @South Salem  
Bennett Field
Jesuit 6:45pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Mountainside 7:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
Newberg 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Newberg 7:00pm
 @Wilsonville  
Wilsonville HS
Marist 7:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
Corvallis 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Clackamas 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
Roseburg 7:30pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Sprague 8:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Sherwood 8:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
West Salem 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Saturday, May 4th
Mt. View 12:00pm
 @Oregon City  
Pioneer Memorial Stadium
   
May 5 - 11
 Monday, May 6th
Tigard 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Tuesday, May 7th
Bend 5:30pm
 @Mt. View  
Mt. View HS
Sheldon 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Grant 6:30pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
South Salem 7:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
North Eugene 7:30pm
 @Roseburg  
Roseburg HS
Hood River 7:30pm
 @Central Catholic  
Strasser Field - Delta Park
Newberg 7:30pm
 @La Salle Prep  
La Salle Prep
Lakeridge 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Marist 8:00pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Wilson 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Ridgeview 8:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Oregon City 8:00pm
 @McNary  
McNary HS Flesher Field
Century 8:00pm
 @Liberty  
Liberty HS
OES 8:00pm
 @Sunset  
Sunset HS Stadium Field
Clackamas 8:00pm
 @Canby  
Horizon Christian School
Beaverton 8:00pm
 @Westview  
Westview HS
West Albany 8:00pm
 @West Salem  
West Salem HS
Hillsboro 8:30pm
 @Forest Grove  
Forest Grove HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Wednesday, May 8th
Jesuit 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Tigard 8:00pm
 @Sherwood  
Sherwood HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Thursday, May 9th
Sisters 5:30pm
 @Bend  
Hal Puddy Field
Team Place Holder 6:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Hillsboro 7:00pm
 @Century  
Hillsboro Sports Fields
Lincoln 7:30pm
 @Cleveland  
Cleveland HS
Central Catholic 7:30pm
 @OES  
OES HS
Hood River 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Team Place Holder 8:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
West Linn 8:00pm
 @Canby  
Horizon Christian School
Red Border => Conference Game
 Friday, May 10th
Roseburg 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Team Place Holder 7:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Ridgeview 7:00pm
 @Mt. View  
Mt. View HS
Churchill 7:00pm
 @North Eugene  
North Eugene HS
Team Place Holder 7:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
Forest Grove 7:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Lake Oswego 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
Marist 7:30pm
 @Sheldon  
Sheldon HS
Southridge 7:30pm
 @Beaverton  
Beaverton HS
Liberty 7:45pm
 @Glencoe  
Hare Field
Oregon City 8:00pm
 @Clackamas  
Clackamas HS
Team Place Holder 8:00pm
 @McNary  
Unknown Field
Sunset 8:00pm
 @Jesuit  
Jesuit HS - Cronin Field
Bend 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Red Border => Conference Game
 Saturday, May 11th
Team Place Holder 12:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Team Place Holder 2:00pm
 @Tualatin  
Tualatin HS Turf Field
Forest Grove 3:00pm
 @Sisters  
Sisters HS
Wilson 3:00pm
 @Hood River  
Hood River Valley HS
Red Border => Conference Game  
May 12 - 18
 Monday, May 13th
Team Place Holder 7:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Team Place Holder 7:00pm
 @Sprague  
Sprague HS
Central Catholic 8:00pm
 @Grant  
Marshall HS Field
Team Place Holder 8:00pm
 @McNary  
Unknown Field
Red Border => Conference Game  
 Tuesday, May 14th
North Eugene 6:00pm
 @Thurston  
Thurston HS Field
Forest Grove 6:30pm
 @Mountainside  
Mountainside HS
Roseburg 6:30pm
 @Marist  
Marist Kevin Teller Field
Team Place Holder 7:00pm
 @McNary  
Unknown Field
Team Place Holder 7:00pm
 @West Albany  
West Albany HS
Canby 7:15pm
 @Lakeridge  
Lakeridge HS
OES 8:00pm
 @Lincoln  
Lincoln HS
Sheldon 8:00pm
 @Churchill  
Churchill HS
Oregon City 8:00pm
 @West Linn  
West Linn HS
Clackamas 8:00pm
 @Lake Oswego  
Lake Oswego HS
Bend 8:00pm
 @Summit  
Summit HS
Westview 8:00pm
 @Aloha  
Aloha HS
Red Border => Conference Game
May 19 - 25

No Games Scheduled

May 26 - June 1

No Games Scheduled

423 Total games, 423 Varsity, 0 JV, and 0 JV2/JV3.

Click for Top of Page