2024  All-State Teams

First Team

Second Team

Honorable Mention

Attack
Maxwell Odom Sr Sunset
Porter Malkiel Sr Jesuit
Luke Bayne Sr Jesuit
Davis Reardon Jr Lakeridge
 
Attack
Benjamin L`Hommedieu Jr Lincoln
Bennett Reuss Jr Lake Oswego - Riverdale
Ari Villano Jr Summit
Deuce Bechtold Jr Jesuit
Hudson Wieg Jr Sherwood
 
Attack
Royal Beard Jr Liberty
Tristan Goehring Sr West Linn
Jacen Wilber So Lakeridge
Finton McGuire Sr Oregon City
Gavin Waddell Sr Wilsonville
Lucas Clemons Sr South Eugene
Bilii Blackhorn Jr South Eugene
Beckett Kroeger Jr Grant - Central Eastside
 
Midfield
Christian Buck Sr Jesuit
Hudson Kurland So Sunset
Nolan Rabb Sr Lake Oswego - Riverdale
Thatcher Killian Jr Jesuit
Sean McCarty Jr Lakeridge
Sam Stephens Sr Summit
Camden Schnebly Jr Lincoln
 
Midfield
Travis Weischadle Sr Lake Oswego - Riverdale
Brody Jones Jr West Linn
Ryan Jack Jr Jesuit
Parker Ackerman Sr Canby
Charlie Coyne Jr Lakeridge
Gunner Olsen Sr Lake Oswego - Riverdale
 
Midfield
Nathan Sharp Jr Sherwood
Tyler Konold Sr Canby
Bode Holland Sr West Linn
Roman Burrus Sr West Salem - McNary
Kai Sherwood Sr Hillsboro
Sayer Thomas Sr South Eugene
Blake Smith Sr Thurston
Isaac Heitschmidt Jr Oregon City
Clyde Oh-Keith Sr Lincoln
Cooper Glass Sr Sherwood
Daniel Heninger So Glencoe
Corbin Fulciniti Sr South Eugene
Tytan Rekow Sr Liberty
Conall Wilkinson Sr Grant - Central Eastside
 
Faceoff
Luke Johnson Sr Jesuit
Cash Groves Jr Lakeridge
 
Faceoff
Jack Andres So OES
Ryder Swanson Sr Oregon City
 
Faceoff
Logan Fife Jr Sheldon
Carson Jess Sr Jesuit
Bennett Gibbons Sr Corvallis
Alex Nevarov Jr Summit
 
SSDM
Gavin McGarry Jr Jesuit
 
SSDM
Jack Isackson Sr Lake Oswego - Riverdale
Vincent Trueworthy Jr Grant - Central Eastside
 
SSDM
Cameron Fasold Fr OES
Tanner Gehring Jr West Salem - McNary
Carson Lunak Sr Sunset
 
LSM
Marcus Hahm So Sunset
Aaren Sales Jr OES
 
LSM
Tristan Martin Jr Lakeridge
 
LSM
Drew Fehrenbacher Sr Sherwood
RJ Young Sr Corvallis
 
Defense
Blake Hurley Sr Sunset
Jacob Hutchinson Sr Jesuit
Kelley Lamb Jr Lakeridge
Jacob Brammer Sr Newberg
 
Defense
Charley Nauheim Jr Lakeridge
Ellis Halpin Jr OES
Hudson Lewis Sr Jesuit
Ryan Wallace Jr Lakeridge
 
Defense
Keegan Heikila Sr West Salem - McNary
Sam Naghski So South Eugene
Sam Kline Sr Sheldon
Cort Williams Sr Summit
Tyler Owens Sr Newberg
Richie Nadolny Sr Jesuit
Spencer Vasel Jr Grant - Central Eastside
Kaden Silva Sr Canby
 
Goalie
Keegan Puntney So Sunset
 
Goalie
Carson Nashem Sr Summit
Conor Wood Sr Newberg
 
Goalie
Preston Garibay Sr Ridgeview
Brady Smith Sr Jesuit
Logan Corley Jr Canby
 

Coach of the Year:  Trey Bellmore, Canby
Assistant Coach of the Year:  Adam Jack, Jesuit